SPYDER MX Page 1 of 1
2020 FMS RD 3 SPYDER
07/19/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:47 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90/ HSK Landrey Hazen Bay City, MI 2 1 25
2 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 3 DNS 20
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 1 1 25
2 696 KAW Austin Garner Holiday, FL 3 2 22
3 219 KAW Jay Nordick Eustis, FL 2 4 20
4 9 HSK L.t. Adreon Orlando, FL 5 3 18
5 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 4 5 16
C/D UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 137 KAW Ricardo Alvarado Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 55/ HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 3 4 20
4 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 2 5 18
5 15 YAM Dominic Macre Nashville, TN 5 3 16
6 69 KAW Webster Roberts Deltona, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:47 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 2 22
3 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 2 3 20
4 16/ YAM 784307 Vincent Gallo Sr Webster, FL 4 4 18
5 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 6 6 16
6 624 YAM 3344103 Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 5 7 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 5 14
8 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 9 13
9 42 KAW 2117374 John Asbell Crawfordville, FL 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 3 1 25
2 912 YAM Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 2 2 22
3 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 1 3 20
4 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 5 4 18
5 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 4 5 16
6 21 YAM Cole Mozick Debary, FL 7 6 15
7 7 YAM Michael L. Hall Jacksonville, FL 6 7 14
DNS 222 YAM Ezra Binegar Ocala, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:47 pm
85cc 9-13 JR MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 1 1 25
2 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 3 2 22
3 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 803 KAW 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:47 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 1 1 25
2 56 HSK 2287044 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 6 HSK Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 2 4 18
5 55/ HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 5 16
6 388 KAW Chris Arnold Ocala, FL 7 6 15
7 53 KAW Jared Gilrane Orange City, FL 6 8 14
8 69 KAW Webster Roberts Deltona, FL 8 7 13
PLUS 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 92 YAM Kyle Jenness Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 22
3 73 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 25 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 1 2 25
2 627 YAM T357034 Daniel Jaramillo Pembroke Pines, FL DNF 1 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:47 pm
VET NOVICE C/BEG.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 2 22
3 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 3 3 20
4 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 5 4 18
5 225 KTM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 111 KTM John Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 8 6 15
7 9 HSK L.t. Adreon Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 6 9 13
9 515 SUZ Doug Harrell Orange City, FL 9 8 12
10 402 KAW Ryan Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 10 10 11
DNF 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF DNS 10
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 16/ YAM 784307 Vincent Gallo Sr Webster, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 20
4 812 HON 357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 3 4 18
5 624 YAM 3344103 Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 5 5 16
6 42 KAW 2117374 John Asbell Crawfordville, FL 6 6 15
7 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 2 25
2 431 KTM Rhett Ehrisman Belleview, FL 3 1 22
3 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 21 YAM Cole Mozick Debary, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:47 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 1 1 25
2 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 2 2 22
3 16 KTM 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 3 3 20
4 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 4 4 18
JR GIRLS 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:47 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 25
2 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 2 2 22
3 371 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 3 DNS 20
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 531 KTM Stephen Hooker Columbiaville, MI 2 2 22
3 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL DNF 4 20
4 627 YAM T357034 Daniel Jaramillo Pembroke Pines, FL DNS 3 18
PLUS 30 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HSK Ben Griffith Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 DNF 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:47 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 2 1 25
2 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 4 2 22
3 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 6 3 20
4 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 1 8 18
5 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 180 KTM Vincent Deem Gainesville, FL 9 4 15
7 137 KAW Ricardo Alvarado Orlando, FL 8 6 14
8 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 7 7 13
9 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 3 DNS 12
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 326 KAW Daniel Sousa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 96/ YAM Tykel Cihal Altoona, FL 2 2 22
3 21 SUZ Esteban Zapata Lake Worth, FL 3 3 20
4 02 YAM Dustin Kates Altoona, FL 6 4 18
5 19 YAM Gavin Burch Umatilla, FL 5 5 16
6 16 KAW Riley Shipes Wildwood, FL 4 7 15
7 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV DNF 6 14
DNF 318 KAW Enzo Viera Eustis, FL DNF DNS 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:47 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 SUZ 544495 James Max Elizabethtown, PA 1 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 4 4 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 225 KTM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 2 25
2 77 COB Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 1 4 22
3 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 1 20
4 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 2 6 18
5 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 3 16
6 99 COB Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 4 5 15
7 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 8 7 14
8 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:47 pm
65cc OPEN 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 224 HSK Dray Edwards Groveland, FL 4 3 20
4 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 5 4 18
5 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 3 6 16
6 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 8 5 15
7 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 7 14
8 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:47 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 SUZ 544495 James Max Elizabethtown, PA 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 5 6 16
6 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 8 5 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 7 14
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 8 13
9 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 9 9 12
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 HON 357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 1 1 25
2 19 HON 1095674 Michael Pelham Altoona, FL 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 7 KTM Michael L. Hall Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
DNS 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:47 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 3 2 22
3 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 224 HSK Dray Edwards Groveland, FL 2 6 18
5 430 KTM Riley Ehrisman Belleview, FL 6 4 16
6 7 KTM Cade Rock Newberry, FL 5 5 15
7 31 KTM Jesse Brown Winter Park, FL 7 7 14
8 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 8 8 13
9 32 KAW William Shipes Wildwood, FL 9 9 12
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 515 COB 3929584 Daniel Hernandez Summerfield, FL 4 3 20
4 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:47 pm
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 1 1 25
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 25
2 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
125 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 1 1 25
2 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM Dominic Macre Nashville, TN 4 3 20
4 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 3 4 18
5 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 5 5 16
6 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:47 pm
PLUS 30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 92 YAM Kyle Jenness Fort Pierce, FL 1 2 22
3 56 HSK 2287044 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 HSK Ben Griffith Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 6 HSK Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 76 KAW 2740020 Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 4 DNS 18
5 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 5 DNS 16
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 197 KAW Stine Hettervis Skien Norway, 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 79 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 2 2 22
3 300 HSK Cameron "cj" Doyle Jr Lakeland, FL 4 3 20
4 92 COB Abel Egge Kingsland, GA 3 5 18
5 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 4 16
6 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:47 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 1 25
2 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 2 2 22
3 531 KTM Stephen Hooker Columbiaville, MI 3 3 20
4 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 5 18
5 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI DNF 4 16
6 371 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:47 pm
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 90 HSK Landrey Hazen Bay City, MI 2 2 22
3 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 3 3 20
4 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 4 18
5 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:47 pm
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Hastings, FL 1 1 25
2 77 YAM Wesley Hearn Greenville, FL 2 2 22
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 1 1 25
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 1 1 25
2 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 3 2 22
3 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 DNS 20
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 KAW 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 116 KAW 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:47 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 515 COB 3929584 Daniel Hernandez Summerfield, FL 3 2 22
3 79 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 2 3 20
4 300 HSK Cameron "cj" Doyle Jr Lakeland, FL 4 4 18
5 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 5 16
6 92 COB Abel Egge Kingsland, GA 5 6 15
7 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 7 7 14
8 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 8 8 13
9 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 9 DNS 12
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com