CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2020 FMS RD 8 PAX
11/08/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:53 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 1 25
2 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 3 2 22
3 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 1 5 20
4 22 COB 595729 Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 6 3 18
5 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 5 4 16
6 77 COB 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 4 7 15
7 99 COB 5004351 Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 7 6 14
8 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:53 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 2 2 22
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 COB James Blondin Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM Sterling Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:53 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 1 2 25
2 302 YAM Kai Trotter Palm Coast, FL 4 3 22
3 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 2 5 20
4 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 7 4 18
5 265 YAM Wesley Lakeman Loxahatchee, FL 3 8 16
6 112 YAM Jaxton Motosicky Flagler Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 22 YAM Owen Harrell Orange City, FL 5 7 14
8 77 YAM 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL DNF 1 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:53 pm
VET NOVICE C/BEG.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 2 2 25
2 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 1 22
3 11/ HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 4 3 20
4 114 KAW Jimmy Constantelos Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 1 7 16
6 225 YAM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 6 5 15
7 73 KTM John Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 9 6 14
8 22 KTM Joshua Rocheleau Port Orange, FL 7 8 13
9 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 10 12
10 90 KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 11 9 11
11 515 SUZ Doug Harrell Orange City, FL 10 12 10
12 913 KTM Rob Freit South Daytona, FL 12 11 9
13 77 KTM David Colucci Palm Coast, FL 13 13 8
C/D UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 11 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:53 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2011283 Blaze Cremaldi Rochester, NY 1 1 25
2 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 3 3 20
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Seville, FL 2 1 25
2 272 KAW 893590 Wristin Grigg Ashville, NC 1 DNF 22
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:53 pm
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KTM Sawyer Parker Maitland, FL 1 1 25
2 46 HSK Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 2 2 22
3 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Hastings, FL 3 3 20
4 529 YAM Jayden Wilson Palm Coast, FL 5 5 18
5 716 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 4 6 16
6 830 KAW Calup Hoey Port Orange, FL 6 7 15
7 187 KAW Dimitry Brandon Palm Coast, FL DNS 4 14
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 1 2 22
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 21 KAW Garrett Lipps Geneva, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:53 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 28 COB David Couto Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 5 4 18
5 22 COB 595729 Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 8 5 16
6 44 KTM Devin Krause Palmer, AK 3 10 15
7 23 COB James Blondin Palm Coast, FL 6 8 14
8 313 KTM Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 9 6 13
9 26 KTM Josh Hudson Ormond Beach, GL 7 9 12
10 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 10 7 11
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:53 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 2 2 22
3 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 4 3 20
4 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 3 4 18
5 11 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 7 6 15
7 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 6 7 14
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 HON Zachary Pedersen Mount Dora, FL 2 1 25
2 318 KAW Enzo Viera Eustis, FL 3 3 22
3 02 YAM Dustin Kates Altoona, FL 5 2 20
4 23 HON Andrew Aldrich Port Orange, FL 4 5 18
5 90 KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 6 4 16
6 26 YAM Alex Dykes Geneva, FL 8 6 15
7 717 YAM Lacy Philman Bell, FL 7 7 14
8 96 YAM Tykel Cihal Altoona, FL 9 8 13
9 73 KTM John Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 1 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:53 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 8 KTM Doug Solethes Flagler Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 3 20
4 65 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA 4 4 18
5 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 6 6 15
7 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 7 7 14
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 HON 909417 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:53 pm
65cc OPEN 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 4 3 20
4 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 3 6 18
5 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 5 5 15
7 15 KTM Ryan Pandolfi Debary, FL 8 7 14
8 175 KTM Brantley Fridell East Palatka, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:53 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2011283 Blaze Cremaldi Rochester, NY 1 1 25
2 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 2 2 22
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 176 KTM Maximus Jordan W.c., FL 3 4 20
4 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 18
5 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:53 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 75 KTM Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 45 HON Dan Pacini New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 65 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA 4 5 16
6 225 YAM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 31 HON Jason Zuronski Palm Coast, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 30 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:53 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 4 4 18
5 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 18 HON Stephen Swartz Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 7 14
8 555 KTM Ricky Lee Carlisle Daytona Beach, FL 8 8 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 615 KAW Grant Zimmerman Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 25
2 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 1 3 22
3 219 KAW Jay Nordick Eustis, FL 4 4 20
4 90 KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 3 5 18
5 913 KTM Rob Freit South Daytona, FL DNS 1 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:53 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 2 22
3 44 KTM Devin Krause Palmer, AK 2 3 20
4 313 KTM Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 5 4 18
5 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 5 16
6 26 KTM Josh Hudson Ormond Beach, GL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:53 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 116 YAM 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 1 1 25
85cc 9-13 JR MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 1 1 25
2 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KTM Sawyer Parker Maitland, FL 4 4 18
5 830 KAW Calup Hoey Port Orange, FL DNS 5 16
6 529 YAM Jayden Wilson Palm Coast, FL 5 DNS 15
JR GIRLS 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
DNF 34 HON Julia Couto Lake Mary, FL DNF DNS 22
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:53 pm
PLUS 30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL DNF 2 20
4 114 KAW Jimmy Constantelos Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 DNS 18
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 8 KTM Doug Solethes Flagler Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 4 4 18
5 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL DNF 5 16
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 KTM Ricky Lee Carlisle Daytona Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 812 HON 909417 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:53 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KTM 2011283 Blaze Cremaldi Rochester, NY 3 2 22
3 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 2 3 20
4 272 KAW 893590 Wristin Grigg Ashville, NC 4 4 18
5 17 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Seville, FL 6 5 16
6 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 5 DNS 15
7 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:53 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 175 KTM Brantley Fridell East Palatka, FL 6 5 16
6 15 KTM Ryan Pandolfi Debary, FL 5 6 15
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 46 HSK Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:53 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Pierson, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 23 HON Andrew Aldrich Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
125 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 1 1 25
2 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 2 2 22
3 176 KTM Maximus Jordan W.c., FL 3 3 20
4 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:53 pm
PLUS 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 108 HSK Tyler Kaple Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 16 HON Danny Doran Fort Stewart, GA 4 DNS 18
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Winter Haven, FL 2 1 25
2 49 HSK 528281 Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 2 22
3 6 HSK 4244609 Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 5 3 22
4 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 4 4 20
5 131 KAW Joey Slayton Chuluota, FL 3 5 18
6 75 KTM Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 6 6 16
7 18 HON Stephen Swartz Port Orange, FL 7 7 15
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 9 8 14
9 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 8 DNS 13
DNF 45 HON Dan Pacini New Smyrna Beach, FL DNF DNS 12
PLUS 25 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 1 1 25
2 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com