CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2020 FMS RD 9 ORLANDO
12/12/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:29 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 2 44
3 254 COB Raycin Kyler Lithia, FL 4 5 40
4 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 8 36
5 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 8 4 32
6 727 COB Greyson Kressman Shakopee, MN 6 6 30
7 99 COB 5004351 Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 5 7 28
8 77 COB 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 10 3 26
9 218/ COB 4245806 Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 9 9 24
10 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 7 12 22
11 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 11 10 20
12 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL DNS 11 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:29 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 1 1 50
2 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 2 2 44
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 543 KTM Keelan Weller Becker, MN 2 1 50
2 213 KTM Sterling Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 44
3 26/ YAM Jaxson Woods Cairo, GA 4 4 40
4 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 3 5 36
5 171 KTM Owen Harrell Orange City, FL 6 3 32
6 14 YAM Huntley Keesee Palm Bay, FL 5 6 30
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:29 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 254 YAM Raycin Kyler Lithia, FL 1 1 50
2 912 YAM Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 2 2 44
3 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 4 40
4 218/ YAM 4245806 Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 4 5 36
5 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 6 6 32
6 543 KTM Keelan Weller Becker, MN 5 7 30
7 77 YAM 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 13 3 28
8 265 YAM Wesley Lakeman Loxahatchee, FL 9 9 26
9 26/ YAM Jaxson Woods Cairo, GA 8 10 24
10 13 YAM Minnie Macmillan Bonifay, FL 7 11 22
11 157 YAM Jace Sansone Port Saint Lucie, FL 12 8 20
12 14 YAM Huntley Keesee Palm Bay, FL 10 12 18
13 22 YAM Owen Harrell Orange City, FL 11 13 16
14 28 YAM Blake Rattray Montverde, FL 14 14 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:29 am
VET NOVICE C/BEG.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 1 1 50
2 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 3 3 44
3 205 SUZ 3121017 John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 6 2 40
4 1 HON T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 5 4 36
5 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 5 32
6 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 7 6 30
7 225 HSK Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 4 9 28
8 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 9 7 26
9 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 10 8 24
10 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 11 10 22
11 73 KTM John Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 12 12 20
12 98 YAM Travis Holloway Cocoa, FL 13 13 18
13 69 KTM Josh Danboise Fort Pierce, FL 15 15 16
14 305 HON Austin Addison West Palm Beach, FL 2 DNF 14
15 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 20 14 12
16 75 KTM Elliott Ziegelman Boynton Beach, FL 18 16 10
17 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 17 17 8
18 126 SUZ Will Stacy New Smyrna Beach, FL 16 18 6
19 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 21 20 4
20 357 KTM Kevin Simpson Seffner, FL 25 19 2
21 652 HON Keith Lane Loxahatchee, FL 26 22
22 622 KTM Keefe Mccullough Jupiter, FL 22 DNF
23 2 KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 24 DNF
24 107 KAW Josh Sistrand Clermont, FL DNS 11
25 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 14 DNS
26 263 HON Jacob Belge Titusville, FL 19 DNS
27 18 KAW Jaime Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL DNS 21
28 90/ KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 23 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:29 am
125 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 1 1 50
2 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 2 3 44
3 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 2 40
4 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 3 4 36
5 32 HSK Jett Soltvedt Elk River, MN 6 5 32
6 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 5 6 30
7 414 KTM Freddie Smith Flagler Beach, FL 7 7 28
8 74/ YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 8 9 26
9 69 KTM Tristan Roy Winter Garden, FL 10 8 24
10 17 YAM Meghan Gagnon Levis, QC 9 10 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:29 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 HSK Kristian Nyman Noank, CT 1 2 50
2 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 4 1 44
3 876 GG 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 3 3 40
4 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 5 4 36
5 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 6 5 32
6 971 KTM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 8 6 30
7 32/ KTM Sawyer Parker Maitland, FL 7 7 28
8 83 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 9 8 26
9 45 KTM 2325379 Colt St. Claire Wesley Chapel, FL 10 9 24
10 8 KAW 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 12 10 22
11 878 YAM Matt Gagnon Kissimmee, FL 11 11 20
12 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 2 DNS 18
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 3 2 44
3 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 3 40
4 509 HSK Eli Cobb Palm Harbor, FL 5 4 36
5 11 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 2 DNF 32
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:29 am
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 208 KTM Arohn Gilpin Cocoa, FL 4 1 50
2 46 HSK Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 3 3 44
3 345 KTM Isaac Henderson St Augustine, FL 2 4 40
4 321 KTM Kj Martinez Loxahatchee, FL 5 2 36
5 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Hastings, FL 6 5 32
6 561 HON Jacob Dier Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 140 HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 1 DNS 28
JR GIRLS 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 KTM Katie Benson Greer, SC 1 1 50
2 06 HSK Kendall Mclain Sebring, FL 2 2 44
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 40
4 748 KTM Rylee Turney Clermont, FL 3 4 36
DNF 90 KTM Landrey Hazen Bay City, MI DNF DNS 32
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:29 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1 50
2 145 YAM 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 3 3 44
3 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 5 2 40
4 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 5 36
5 19 YAM Logan Hyland Isanti, MN 6 4 32
6 261 YAM Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 4 8 30
7 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 7 7 28
8 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 9 6 26
9 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 8 9 24
10 259 HSK Jacob Solomon Coral Springs, FL 10 10 22
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 164 HON Ryder Mcnabb 1 1 50
2 72/ KAW 1010774 Luca Marsalisi Cairo, GA 2 2 44
3 307 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 4 3 40
4 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 5 4 36
5 56 KTM Stephen Hooker Columbiaville, MI 3 6 32
6 888 KAW Rylan Munson Colorado Springs, CO 7 5 30
7 72 KTM 3026391 Andrew Adamcik Loganville, GA 8 7 28
8 485 YAM 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA 6 DNS 26
9 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 9 DNS 24
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:29 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 SUZ 544495 James Max Elizabethtown, PA 2 1 50
2 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 3 2 44
3 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 5 3 40
4 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 4 36
5 47 HON Kyle Boie Elk River, MN 7 6 32
6 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 6 7 30
7 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 10 8 28
8 2 HON Marcio Davila Delray Beach, FL 9 9 26
9 771 HON Bryan List Treasure Island, FL DNF 5 24
10 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL DNF 10 22
11 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 DNS 20
12 65 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA 8 DNS 18
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1 50
2 812 HON 909417 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 2 2 44
3 666 YAM Wendell Giles Largo, FL 3 DNS 40
DNS 436 YAM Ken Daoust Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:29 am
C/D UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 1 1 50
2 84 YAM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 2 44
3 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 6 4 40
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 5 36
5 456 KTM Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 8 3 32
6 87 YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 7 30
7 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 3 9 28
8 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 9 6 26
9 123 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 8 24
10 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 10 11 22
11 517 KTM 5027083 Blake Richards Citra, FL 15 10 20
12 159 KAW Chase Adams Saint Cloud, FL 13 13 18
13 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 16 12 16
14 74 SUZ 2085092 Gage Pepin Titusville, FL 14 16 14
15 446 HON 744135 Chase Persichilli West Palm Bch, FL 18 14 12
16 309 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 23 15 10
17 127 KAW Sam Brown Christmas, FL 20 18 8
18 19 HON Zachary Pedersen Mount Dora, FL 19 19 6
19 74/ YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 22 17 4
20 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 11 DNF 2
21 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 21 21
22 777 HON Garrett Taylor Orlando, FL 25 22
23 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 24 23
24 03 KTM Jalen Algood Abbeville, AL 26 24
25 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 12 DNS
26 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 17 DNS
27 107 KAW Josh Sistrand Clermont, FL DNS 20
DNF 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL DNS DNF
DNS 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL DNS DNS
DNS 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:29 am
50 SHAFT BIG TRACK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 254 YAM Raycin Kyler Lithia, FL 1 1 50
2 77 COB 5003446 Carter Holmes Middleburg, FL 2 3 44
3 218 COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 4 2 40
4 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 3 4 36
5 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 6 5 32
6 218/ YAM 4245806 Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 5 6 30
7 14 YAM Huntley Keesee Palm Bay, FL 7 DNS 28
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:29 am
PLUS 30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards Clermont, FL 1 1 50
2 24 HON 327794 Adam Barnett Ocoee, FL 3 2 44
3 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Bonifay, FL 2 3 40
4 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 5 4 36
5 265 HSK 493028 Joey Lakeman Loxahatchee, FL 4 5 32
6 308 KAW 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 151 HON 2411728 Mike Santana Orlando, FL 8 7 28
8 825 KAW Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 6 DNS 26
PLUS 30 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 1 1 50
2 571 KAW Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH 2 2 44
3 94 SUZ 405279 Jeremy Shuttleworth Ft Myers, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:29 am
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 172 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Seville, FL 2 1 50
2 30 YAM 943361 Jordan Jarvis Clayton, NC 1 2 44
3 33 YAM 0693369 Kylie Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 4 3 40
4 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 3 4 36
5 28 YAM Katie Benson Greer, SC 5 5 32
6 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 6 6 30
7 73 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 10 7 28
8 115 KAW 2180207 Brianna Scheltema Byron Center, MI 9 8 26
9 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Mims, FL 8 9 24
10 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 10 22
11 06 HSK Kendall Mclain Sebring, FL 12 11 20
12 71 YAM Alyssa Benedict Muskegon, MI 11 12 18
13 17 YAM Meghan Gagnon Levis, QC 14 13 16
14 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 13 14 14
15 204 YAM Laura Fong Yee Wesley Chapel, FL 15 16 12
16 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 17 15 10
17 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 16 17 8
DNS 90 HSK Landrey Hazen Bay City, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:29 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 1 2 50
2 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 44
3 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 5 4 40
4 20 YAM Giovani A. Fontanez Deltona, FL 4 5 36
5 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL DNS 1 32
6 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 3 DNS 30
7 954 YAM Anthony Coutes Jr Fort Lauderdale, FL 6 DNS 28
8 237 KTM Carter Hildebrand Parrish, FL 7 DNS 26
DNF 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL DNF DNS 24
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 2228711 Brandon Eade Clermont, FL 1 1 50
2 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 2 2 44
3 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 3 40
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KTM 2325379 Colt St. Claire Wesley Chapel, FL 2 1 50
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 2 44
3 46 HSK Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 4 3 40
4 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 6 36
5 374 HSK 5000483 Grayson Bussiere Sarasota, FL 6 4 32
6 003 HSK Colten Pitts Lehigh Acres, FL 5 5 30
7 622 KTM Kai Mccullough Jupiter, FL 7 DNS 28
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:29 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 SUZ 405279 Jeremy Shuttleworth Ft Myers, FL 1 1 50
2 41 KTM 370405 Justin Mclosky Owosso, MI 2 2 44
3 510 SUZ 544495 James Max Elizabethtown, PA 3 3 40
4 45 KAW 616075 Chris Kasavage Chuluota, FL 4 4 36
5 308 KAW 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 7 5 32
6 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 8 6 30
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 10 7 28
8 2 KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 9 8 26
9 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 5 DNS 24
10 825 KAW Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 6 DNS 22
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1 50
2 1 HON T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 44
3 159 KAW 0889564 Rick Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 3 3 40
4 812 HON 909417 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 4 4 36
5 90/ KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 32
6 6 KAW Don Schmelyun Ft Pierce, FL 6 DNS 30
DNS 436 YAM Ken Daoust Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:29 am
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 448 KTM Luke Geis Jordan, MN 2 2 44
3 172 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Seville, FL 4 3 40
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 4 36
5 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 7 5 32
6 157 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 6 7 30
7 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 5 8 28
8 117 KTM Brodie Boumeester New Richmond, WI 10 9 26
9 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 8 11 24
10 456 KTM Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 14 6 22
11 32 HSK Jett Soltvedt Elk River, MN 11 10 20
12 111 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 9 12 18
13 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 12 13 16
14 331 KTM 2666294 Tyler More North Fort Myers, FL 13 14 14
15 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 15 15 12
16 309 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 17 17 10
17 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 19 16 8
18 74/ YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 18 18 6
19 69 KTM Tristan Roy Winter Garden, FL 16 DNS 4
DNS 469 KTM Michael Witson Boynton Beach, FL DNS DNS 2
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:29 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 YAM Rush Chapman Concord, NC 1 1 50
2 261 YAM Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 2 3 44
3 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL 4 2 40
4 145 YAM 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 3 5 36
5 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 5 6 32
6 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 6 7 30
7 14 HSK 3929464 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 11 4 28
8 712 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez St Cloud, FL 7 8 26
9 46 YAM 268035 Niklas Smigel Loxahatchee, FL 9 9 24
10 239 HON 265903 David Abel, Jr Loxahatchee, FL 8 10 22
11 711 KAW Michael Benedict Muskegon, MI 10 11 20
DNF 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL DNF DNF 18
PLUS 25 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW Marshall Weltin Ubly, MI 1 1 50
2 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 2 2 44
3 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 4 40
4 571 KAW Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH 5 3 36
5 36 HON 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 4 6 32
6 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 6 5 30
7 543 KAW Shawn Woody Riverview, FL 7 DNS 28
DNS 277 HSK 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:29 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Brody Bircher Montverde, FL 1 2 50
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 3 1 44
3 277 COB Landon Kressman Shakopee, MN 2 3 40
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 4 36
5 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 6 5 32
6 813 KTM 3775248 Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 8 30
7 218 COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 8 6 28
8 225 HSK Nolan Cobb Palm Harbor, FL 7 12 26
9 28 KTM 1005411 Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 11 10 24
10 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 10 11 22
11 254 COB Raycin Kyler Lithia, FL 15 7 20
12 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 13 9 18
13 443 COB Mason Weller Becker, MN 9 14 16
14 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 12 13 14
15 22 COB 595729 Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 14 15 12
16 99 COB 5004351 Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 16 16 10
17 543 COB Keelan Weller Becker, MN 17 17 8
18 62 COB Addison Boie Elk River, MN 18 18 6
DNF 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL DNF DNS 4
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:29 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 1 50
2 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 1 4 44
3 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 3 3 40
4 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 7 2 36
5 446 HON 744135 Chase Persichilli West Palm Bch, FL 6 5 32
6 56 HSK 3913439 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 5 6 30
7 159 KAW Chase Adams Saint Cloud, FL 9 7 28
8 71 YAM Alyssa Benedict Muskegon, MI 8 8 26
9 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 10 9 24
10 305 HON Austin Addison West Palm Beach, FL 4 DNS 22
11 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 11 DNS 20
DNF 115 KAW 2180207 Brianna Scheltema Byron Center, MI DNF DNS 18
DNF 84 YAM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL DNF DNS 16
DNS 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 309 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 1 1 50
2 33 KAW Rafael Vargas Orlando, FL 3 3 44
3 03 KTM Jalen Algood Abbeville, AL 5 2 40
4 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 2 5 36
5 219 KAW Jay Nordick Eustis, FL 6 4 32
6 44 YAM Philip Boyer Ocklawaha, FL 4 6 30
7 725 HON Dalton Cody Loxahatchee, FL 7 7 28
8 652 HON Keith Lane Loxahatchee, FL 8 8 26
9 90/ KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL 9 DNS 24
DNF 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL DNF DNS 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 10:29 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 748 KTM Rylee Turney Clermont, FL 1 1 50
2 116 YAM 3228594 Jada Conner Hilliard, FL 2 2 44
85cc 9-13 JR MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 11 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 1 2 44
3 13 HSK Kristian Nyman Noank, CT 3 4 40
4 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 5 3 36
5 876 GG 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 7 5 32
6 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 6 6 30
7 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 8 8 28
8 32/ KTM Sawyer Parker Maitland, FL 10 7 26
9 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 9 11 24
10 971 KTM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 12 9 22
11 509 HSK Eli Cobb Palm Harbor, FL 11 10 20
12 878 YAM Matt Gagnon Kissimmee, FL 13 12 18
13 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 DNS 16
DNF 208 KTM Arohn Gilpin Cocoa, FL DNF DNS 14
DNS 83 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 10:29 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711/ KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 2 1 50
2 19 KAW Marshall Weltin Ubly, MI 1 2 44
3 402/ KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 3 4 40
4 72/ KAW 1010774 Luca Marsalisi Cairo, GA 7 5 36
5 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 5 7 32
6 164 HON Ryder Mcnabb 8 6 30
7 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 6 8 28
8 1 KAW 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD 17 3 26
9 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 9 11 24
10 41 YAM Rush Chapman Concord, NC 4 16 22
11 613 HON Mark Schnagl Somerset, WI 13 9 20
12 56 KTM Stephen Hooker Columbiaville, MI 14 10 18
13 714 YAM Luke Geis Jordan, MN 12 13 16
14 307 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 11 15 14
15 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 10 17 12
16 15 HSK 2655725 Oscar Esparis Venezuela, 15 14 10
17 404 YAM 503932 Carlos Short Charlotte, NC 20 12 8
18 145 YAM 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 16 19 6
19 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL 22 20 4
20 722 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 21 21 2
21 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 19 25
22 388 KAW Joe Kromkow Rock Hill, SC 25 22
23 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 24 23
24 371 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 23 24
25 711 KAW Michael Benedict Muskegon, MI DNF 26
26 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS 18
27 888 KAW Rylan Munson Colorado Springs, CO 18 DNS
28 543 KAW Shawn Woody Riverview, FL 26 DNS
29 485 YAM 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA 27 DNS
DNF 71 KAW 0871943 Griffin Maxwell Jamestown, OH DNF DNS
DNF 172 HSK 850624 Hannah Hodges Seville, FL DNF DNS
DNS 571 KAW Steve Avery Hopkinton, NH DNS DNS
DNS 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA DNS DNS
DNS 277 HSK 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 10:29 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 SUZ 405279 Jeremy Shuttleworth Ft Myers, FL 1 1 50
2 41 KTM 370405 Justin Mclosky Owosso, MI 3 2 44
3 510 SUZ 544495 James Max Elizabethtown, PA 2 3 40
4 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 5 4 36
5 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 6 5 32
6 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 7 6 30
7 225 HSK Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 9 7 28
8 47 HON Kyle Boie Elk River, MN 8 8 26
9 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 4 DNS 24
10 3 KAW 0847470 Chris Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 10 DNS 22
DNS 65 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA DNS DNS
DNS 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 10:29 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 2 1 50
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 3 44
3 123 KTM 5005468 Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 4 2 40
4 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 3 4 36
5 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 5 6 32
6 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 7 5 30
7 517 KTM 5027083 Blake Richards Citra, FL 6 7 28
8 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 9 9 26
9 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Mims, FL 8 10 24
10 159 KAW Chase Adams Saint Cloud, FL 11 11 22
11 414 KTM Freddie Smith Flagler Beach, FL 10 DNF 20
12 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL DNS 8 18
DNS 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL DNS DNS
DNS 1 YAM 714785 Johnny Rogan Orlando, FL DNS DNS
DNS 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 309 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 1 1 50
2 73 KTM John Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 44
3 02 YAM Dustin Kates Altoona, FL 3 5 40
4 777 HON Garrett Taylor Orlando, FL 6 4 36
5 98 YAM Travis Holloway Cocoa, FL 4 6 32
6 44 SUZ Philip Boyer Ocklawaha, FL 5 7 30
7 03 KTM Jalen Algood Abbeville, AL 8 9 28
8 72 KTM Eric Henderson Saint Augustine, FL 10 8 26
9 115 HON Daniel Reilly Maitland, FL 9 10 24
10 96/ KTM Tykel Cihal Altoona, FL 7 DNF 22
11 341 YAM Alex Dykes Geneva, FL 11 DNF 20
12 19 HON Zachary Pedersen Mount Dora, FL DNS 2 18
DNF 263 HON Jacob Belge Titusville, FL DNS DNF
DNS 725 HON Dalton Cody Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
DNS 90/ KTM Glen Cobb Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 10:29 am
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 30 KTM Brody Bircher Montverde, FL 1 2 44
3 813 KTM 3775248 Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 4 40
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 5 36
5 225 HSK Nolan Cobb Palm Harbor, FL 5 7 32
6 443 COB Mason Weller Becker, MN 7 6 30
7 28 KTM 1005411 Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 11 3 28
8 76 KTM 2311030 Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL 6 11 26
9 28a COB David Couto Lake Mary, FL 10 8 24
10 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 9 9 22
11 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 8 10 20
12 62 COB Addison Boie Elk River, MN DNS 12 18
DNS 521 KTM Jayden Sparks Fort Lauderdale, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 10:29 am
VET 25+ 125 2 STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 414 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 1 1 50
2 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 2 2 44
3 188 SUZ Fernando Moller Deerfield Beach, FL 3 3 40
4 75 KTM Elliott Ziegelman Boynton Beach, FL 4 DNS 36
5 641 KTM T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 5 DNS 32
DNS 225 HSK Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL DNS DNS
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 1 1 50
2 712 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez St Cloud, FL 5 2 44
3 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 5 40
4 145 YAM 882076 Grant Hoffman Canton, GA 3 6 36
5 14 HSK 3929464 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 7 3 32
6 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 4 30
7 259 HSK Jacob Solomon Coral Springs, FL 8 7 28
8 485 YAM 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA 2 DNS 26
9 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL DNS 8 24
DNS 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 268035 Niklas Smigel Loxahatchee, FL 2 1 50
2 239 HON 265903 David Abel, Jr Loxahatchee, FL 1 2 44
3 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards Clermont, FL 4 3 40
4 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 3 4 36
5 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Bonifay, FL 5 DNS 32
6 24 HON 327794 Adam Barnett Ocoee, FL 6 DNS 30
DNS 469 KTM Michael Witson Boynton Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 10:29 am
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM Luke Geis Jordan, MN 1 1 50
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 2 44
3 157 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 3 40
4 117 KTM Brodie Boumeester New Richmond, WI 2 6 36
5 32 HSK Jett Soltvedt Elk River, MN 6 4 32
6 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 7 5 30
7 87 YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 DNS 28
8 14a HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 8 DNS 26
DNS 21 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 10:29 am
65cc OPEN 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 2228711 Brandon Eade Clermont, FL 1 1 50
2 45 KTM 2325379 Colt St. Claire Wesley Chapel, FL 2 2 44
3 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 4 3 40
4 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 4 36
5 8 YAM 2325577 Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 6 8 32
6 277 COB Landon Kressman Shakopee, MN 8 7 30
7 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 10 9 28
8 210 YAM Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 9 11 26
9 374 HSK 5000483 Grayson Bussiere Sarasota, FL 11 10 24
10 46 HSK Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL DNF 5 22
11 003 HSK Colten Pitts Lehigh Acres, FL 13 12 20
12 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 7 DNF 18
13 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 5 DNS 16
14 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL DNS 6 14
15 954 YAM Anthony Coutes Jr Fort Lauderdale, FL 12 DNS 12
16 622 KTM Kai Mccullough Jupiter, FL 14 DNS 10
17 237 KTM Carter Hildebrand Parrish, FL 15 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 10:29 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 SUZ 482482 Gaylon Dickson Weatherly, PA 1 1 50
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 44
3 521 HON Paul Sparks Fort Lauderdale, FL 4 3 40
4 3 KAW 0847470 Chris Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 3 4 36
5 205 SUZ 3121017 John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 5 32
6 151 HON 2411728 Mike Santana Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 2 HON Marcio Davila Delray Beach, FL 9 7 28
8 7 SUZ Charlie Lanza Harrisburg, PA 10 8 26
9 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 6 DNS 24
10 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 DNS 22
DNS 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 29
Printed: 10:29 am
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 1 1 50
2 269 HON Blake Hazen Bay City, MI 2 3 44
3 164 HON Ryder Mcnabb 4 4 40
4 72/ KAW 1010774 Luca Marsalisi Cairo, GA 3 6 36
5 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 6 7 32
6 613 HON Mark Schnagl Somerset, WI 10 5 30
7 56 KTM Stephen Hooker Columbiaville, MI 7 8 28
8 404 YAM 503932 Carlos Short Charlotte, NC 9 9 26
9 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 8 DNF 24
10 72 KTM 3026391 Andrew Adamcik Loganville, GA 11 DNF 22
11 1 KAW 0248820 Justin Rodbell Prince Frederick, MD DNS 2 20
12 71 KAW 0871943 Griffin Maxwell Jamestown, OH 5 DNS 18
13 722 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL DNS 10 16
DNF 19 KAW Marshall Weltin Ubly, MI DNF DNS 14
DNF 485 YAM 898768 Mason Humphrey Jonesboro, GA DNF DNS 12
Race Results Race: 30
Printed: 10:29 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 111 KTM 2845597 Jeremy Roe Dunnellon, FL 2 2 44
3 117 KTM Brodie Boumeester New Richmond, WI 4 3 40
4 331 KTM 2666294 Tyler More North Fort Myers, FL 3 5 36
5 190 HSK 2194994 Adrian Hauge Forest Lake, MN 5 4 32
6 876 GG 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 7 6 30
7 13 HSK Kristian Nyman Noank, CT 6 7 28
8 80 KTM 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 9 8 26
9 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 8 11 24
10 748 KTM Rylee Turney Clermont, FL 10 10 22
11 345 KTM Isaac Henderson St Augustine, FL 14 9 20
12 971 KTM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 13 12 18
13 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 12 DNF 16
14 14a HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 11 DNS 14
DNF 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL DNF DNS 12
DNS 90 KTM Landrey Hazen Bay City, MI DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com