CATHY GREEN | Page 1 of 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 FMS RD 2 | ||||||||||
04/25/2021 | ||||||||||
Race Results | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc OIL | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 101 | KTM | 1076 | Cosmo Quattrone | West Palm Beach, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 26 | KTM | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 29 | KTM | 1061 | Emerson Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 714 | YAM | 1152 | Devin Barrett | Cape Coral, FL | 4 | DNS | 18 | ||
Race Results | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 180 | YAM | 4244542 | Calvin Smallridge | Inverness, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 501 | YAM | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 26 | YAM | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 157 | YAM | 1136 | Jace Sansone | Port Saint Lucie, FL | 5 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 1 | YAM | Ollie Johnson | Alva, FL | 3 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 3 | KTM | Eli Young | Lehigh Acres, FL | 6 | 7 | 15 | |||
7 | 265 | YAM | 5034002 | Wesley Lakeman | Loxahatchee, FL | 9 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 29 | KTM | 1062 | Kane Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 8 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 653 | YAM | 1151 | Aaliyah Delmoral | Kissimmee, FL | 7 | 10 | 12 | ||
10 | 714 | YAM | 1152 | Devin Barrett | Cape Coral, FL | 10 | 9 | 11 | ||
Race Results | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 77 | KTM | Anthony Orantes | Naples, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 174 | KTM | 1054 | Ryan Binner Jr | Fort Pierce, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 101 | KTM | 1076 | Cosmo Quattrone | West Palm Beach, FL | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 87 | KTM | 1061 | Emerson Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 4 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 7 | COB | Tripp Young | Lehigh Acres, FL | 5 | 6 | 16 | |||
6 | 7/ | KTM | Gage Williams | Oviedo, FL | 7 | 5 | 15 | |||
7 | 29 | KTM | 1062 | Kane Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 6 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | 653 | YAM | 1151 | Aaliyah Delmoral | Kissimmee, FL | 8 | 7 | 13 | ||
9 | 109 | KTM | Colton Gaskell | Venice, FL | DNF | 9 | 12 | |||
DNS | 714 | YAM | 1152 | Devin Barrett | Cape Coral, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
Race Results | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
85cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 46 | HSK | 3495930 | Cayne Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 208 | KTM | 1026 | Arohn Gilpin | Cocoa, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 308 | SUZ | 1036 | Brandon Knox | Fort Myers, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 237 | KTM | 2385910 | Carter Hildebrand | Parrish, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 46/ | KAW | 1114 | Chase Lampe | Sanford, FL | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 627 | KAW | 1031 | Anthony Burke Jr | Osteen, FL | 8 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 28 | KAW | Daniele Ricci | Weston, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||
8 | 23 | KTM | Cole Hamilton | Naples, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | |||
9 | 1/ | HSK | 1032 | Kyleigh Mcgraw | Newberry, FL | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 321 | KTM | 1035 | Kj Martinez | Loxahatchee, FL | 1 | DNF | 11 | ||
85cc 9-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 118 | HSK | 3374208 | River Barker | Palmetto, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 8 | HSK | 2256383 | Matt Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 3 | KTM | 3691460 | Alden Leidich | Cocoa, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 111/ | SUZ | 3930591 | Nicolas Guzman | Guatemala, NA | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 178 | YAM | 2307528 | James Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 7 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 95 | KAW | 1068 | Hayden Hunsdorf | Hastings, FL | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
85cc 12-15 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 282 | HSK | 4203983 | Roy Sweet | Naples, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 111 | HSK | 5026067 | Cayden Crabill | North Port, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 516 | YAM | 2239919 | Tucker D. Leathers | Lehigh Acres, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 11 | SUZ | Grant Curry | Venice, FL | 4 | 5 | 18 | |||
5 | 748 | HSK | 5004658 | Rylee Turney | Clermont, FL | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 199 | KAW | Cody Cox | Alva, FL | 5 | 6 | 15 | |||
7 | 228 | KAW | 1111 | Garrett Lipps | Geneva, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 187 | KAW | 1012 | Dimitry Brandon | Palm Coast, FL | DNS | 8 | 13 | ||
DNS | 59 | HSK | Tyler Ballenger | Punta Gorda, FL | DNS | DNS | ||||
Race Results | Race: 5 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
PLUS 30 B/C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 380 | HON | 1100 | Kalin Hall | Lutz, FL | 1 | 3 | 25 | ||
2 | 414 | YAM | 1104 | Michael Ford | Plantation, FL | 4 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 3 | 2 | 20 | ||
4 | 275 | YAM | 597622 | Austin Edwards | Clermont, FL | 2 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 29 | HON | 5038776 | Justin Williams | Lakeland, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 10 | KTM | 698171 | Chris Manninen | Sarasota, FL | 6 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 52 | KTM | 5027105 | Matthew Donaldson | Pompano Beach, FL | 9 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 37 | HON | 2367498 | Corey Lewis | Jupiter, FL | 7 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 11 | YAM | Richard Bamforth | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 8 | 9 | 12 | |||
10 | 15 | HSK | 2668527 | Joey Smith | Port Charlotte, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||
11 | 114 | KAW | 3405029 | Jimmy Constantelos | West Palm Beach, FL | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
250/450 OPEN (No A Riders) | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 164 | KAW | 3311420 | Wyatt Kerr | Cambridge Ontario, | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 15/ | SUZ | 2441839 | Pedro Magero | Orlando, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 727 | YAM | Burt Morrow | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 185 | KAW | 969723 | Mason Hobbs | Myakka City, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 208 | KAW | Shane Allen | Alva, FL | 6 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 346 | GG | 607479 | Jason Beck | Port Orange, FL | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 31 | KAW | 1013 | Mason Thomas | Mount Dora, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
Race Results | Race: 6 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
PLUS 45 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 17 | KTM | 612502 | Fernando Macia | Miami, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 18 | KTM | 1109812 | Leopaldo Gomez | Key Biscayne, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 331 | HON | 400331 | Zach Ische | Bonita Springs, FL | 3 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 202 | YAM | 727846 | Dan Zullo | West Palm Beach, FL | 5 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 747 | KTM | 2431061 | Alex Sardina | Naples, FL | 4 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 461 | YAM | 1148 | Mike Lampe | Sanford, FL | 7 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 70 | YAM | 2394561 | Paul Taylor | Maitland, FL | 8 | 8 | 13 | ||
WOMEN 14+ | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 55 | HSK | 3223950 | Kristen Washington | Ormond Beach, FL | 3 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 17/ | YAM | 2256382 | Meghan Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 2 | YAM | Melanie Maldonado | Miami, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 9 | KTM | 5025148 | Samantha Palmer | Loxahatchee, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 49 | KTM | 2159050 | Alicia Goggel | Weston, FL | 1 | DNS | 16 | ||
Race Results | Race: 7 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
85cc 9-13 JR MINI | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 59 | HSK | Tyler Ballenger | Punta Gorda, FL | 1 | 3 | 22 | |||
3 | 8 | HSK | 2256383 | Matt Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 4 | 2 | 20 | ||
4 | 748 | HSK | 5004658 | Rylee Turney | Clermont, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 199 | KAW | Cody Cox | Alva, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 178 | YAM | 2307528 | James Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 8 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 308 | SUZ | 1036 | Brandon Knox | Fort Myers, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 627 | KAW | 1031 | Anthony Burke Jr | Osteen, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 208 | KTM | 1026 | Arohn Gilpin | Cocoa, FL | 6 | DNS | 12 | ||
Race Results | Race: 8 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
65cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 999 | YAM | Mason Kringle | Port Charlotte, FL | 2 | 2 | 25 | |||
2 | 502 | YAM | 2352780 | Jacob Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 1 | 3 | 22 | ||
3 | 13 | YAM | Bronc Cox | Alva, FL | 5 | 1 | 20 | |||
4 | 09 | HSK | Brooke Danborse | Fort Pierce, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
5 | 051 | YAM | 1059 | Nathaniel Roman | Fort Myers, FL | 3 | 7 | 16 | ||
6 | 82 | HSK | 1146 | Tyler Coombs | Orlando, FL | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||
7 | 313 | YAM | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 8 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 27 | YAM | 1075 | Cody Buttitta | Oviedo, FL | 7 | 8 | 13 | ||
65cc 10-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 118 | KTM | 3374208 | River Barker | Palmetto, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 3 | KTM | 3691460 | Alden Leidich | Cocoa, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 46 | HSK | 3495930 | Cayne Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 237/ | YAM | 3407870 | Brighton Cisneros | Fleming Island, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
65cc 7-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | HSK | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 2 | 25 | ||
2 | 111/ | KTM | 3930591 | Nicolas Guzman | Guatemala, NA | 2 | 3 | 22 | ||
3 | 716 | HSK | 3528605 | Brody Hines | Wauchul.a, FL | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 816 | KTM | 2286928 | Trent Lloyd | Loxahatchee, FL | 8 | 1 | 18 | ||
5 | 89 | KTM | 3388893 | Whalyn Ballenger | Punta Gorda, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 31 | KTM | 2424247 | Grady Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 79 | YAM | 2139268 | Bryson Howell | Cape Coral, FL | 7 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 515 | KTM | 3929584 | Daniel Hernandez | Summerfield, FL | 6 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 120 | YAM | 2424283 | Niko Leathers | Lehigh Acres, FL | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 237 | KTM | 2385910 | Carter Hildebrand | Parrish, FL | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||
11 | 003 | HSK | 1121 | Colten Pitts | Lehigh Acres, FL | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
Race Results | Race: 9 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
125 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 4 | GG | 2293102 | Bryan Diaz | Hialeah, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 9 | KTM | 3928845 | Stephen Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 133 | YAM | 1140 | Nathan Feagley | Lake Placid, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 917 | KTM | Glen Butler | Wellington, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
5 | 17 | YAM | 2256382 | Meghan Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 167 | YAM | Enzo Ische | Bonita Springs, FL | 7 | 6 | 15 | |||
7 | 723 | YAM | Calvin Drake | Bradenton, FL | 6 | 8 | 14 | |||
8 | 22 | HSK | 5033104 | Aydan Dickman | Pinellas Park, FL | 8 | 7 | 13 | ||
250 BEG/D | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 5 | YAM | Victor Orantes | Naples, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 35 | HON | 5038648 | Felipe Ortiz | Orlando, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 4/ | YAM | Marcelo Maldonado | Miami, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 420 | KTM | Caden Peterson | Vero Beach, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | |||
5 | 107 | SUZ | Ryan Long | Estero, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 98 | YAM | 1001 | Travis Holloway | Cocoa, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 31 | KAW | 1013 | Mason Thomas | Mount Dora, FL | 7 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | 258 | YAM | Casten Conrad | Port Charlotte, FL | 11 | 7 | 13 | |||
9 | 185 | KTM | 1141 | Todd Haverstock | Summerfield, FL | 9 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 2 | YAM | Melanie Maldonado | Miami, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | |||
11 | 94 | KAW | 1097 | Hunter Mcintyre | Tarpon Springs, FL | 13 | 11 | 10 | ||
12 | 263 | HON | 1127 | Jacob Belge | Titusville, FL | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||
13 | 317 | SUZ | 1086 | Kyle Tropeano | Mims, FL | 12 | DNS | 8 | ||
Race Results | Race: 10 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
250 B | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 164 | KAW | 3311420 | Wyatt Kerr | Cambridge Ontario, | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 371 | KTM | 2218611 | Andrew Wallace | Palm City, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 259 | HSK | 3023423 | Jacob Solomon | Coral Springs, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
DNS | 49 | KTM | 2159050 | Alicia Goggel | Weston, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
450 A | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 3 | HSK | 328044 | Mike Brown | Bristol, TN | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 946 | HON | 837946 | Stephen Culleny | Nokomis, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 811 | SUZ | 585118 | Chris B. Williams | Ortonville, MI | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
Race Results | Race: 11 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
PLUS 40 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 279 | HSK | 5031631 | Jeremy Shuttleworth | Fort Myers, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 17 | KTM | 612502 | Fernando Macia | Miami, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 18 | KTM | 1109812 | Leopaldo Gomez | Key Biscayne, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 516 | KTM | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 747 | KTM | 2431061 | Alex Sardina | Naples, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 70 | YAM | 2394561 | Paul Taylor | Maitland, FL | 6 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 379 | KTM | 939906 | Tracy Beck | Port Orange, FL | 7 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | DNS | 6 | 13 | ||
PLUS 50 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 202 | YAM | 727846 | Dan Zullo | West Palm Beach, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 87 | YAM | Jimbo Howard | Labelle, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||
3 | 641 | HON | T198252 | Mike Kemper | West Palm Beach, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 346 | GG | 607479 | Jason Beck | Port Orange, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 221 | YAM | Paul Grimaldi | Fort Myers, FL | 4 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 52 | SUZ | Dean Trapp | Naples, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | |||
7 | 74 | KAW | Edwin Gonzalez | Miami, FL | 8 | 7 | 14 | |||
8 | 770 | KAW | 232083 | Raymond R. Burr | Deltona, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 239 | KTM | Jeff Santella | Cape Coral, FL | 7 | DNF | 12 | |||
Race Results | Race: 12 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
65cc OPEN 7-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | HSK | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 816 | KTM | 2286928 | Trent Lloyd | Loxahatchee, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 716 | HSK | 3528605 | Brody Hines | Wauchul.a, FL | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 89 | KTM | 3388893 | Whalyn Ballenger | Punta Gorda, FL | 4 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 31 | KTM | 2424247 | Grady Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 237/ | YAM | 3407870 | Brighton Cisneros | Fleming Island, FL | 6 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 237 | KTM | 2385910 | Carter Hildebrand | Parrish, FL | 9 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 051 | YAM | 1059 | Nathaniel Roman | Fort Myers, FL | 8 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 003 | HSK | 1121 | Colten Pitts | Lehigh Acres, FL | 7 | 9 | 12 | ||
DNF | 118 | KTM | 3374208 | River Barker | Palmetto, FL | DNF | DNS | 11 | ||
DNS | 13 | YAM | Bronc Cox | Alva, FL | DNS | DNS | ||||
Race Results | Race: 13 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
VET NOVICE C/BEG. | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 414 | YAM | 1104 | Michael Ford | Plantation, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 512 | YAM | 897392 | Seth Housman | Cocoa, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 11 | HON | 1088 | Robert Young | Grand Island, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 15 | HSK | 2668527 | Joey Smith | Port Charlotte, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 114 | KAW | 3405029 | Jimmy Constantelos | West Palm Beach, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 69 | KTM | Josh Danboise | Fort Pierce, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | |||
9 | 590 | HON | 1133 | Paul Oreilly | Loxahatchee, FL | 11 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 318 | KAW | 1142 | Jay Nordick | Eustis, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||
11 | 652 | HON | 1052 | Keith Lane | Loxahatchee, FL | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||
12 | 98 | YAM | 1001 | Travis Holloway | Cocoa, FL | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||
Race Results | Race: 14 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
COLLEGE 17-24 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 946 | HON | 837946 | Stephen Culleny | Nokomis, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 446 | HON | 744135 | Chase Persichilli | West Palm Bch, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 259 | HSK | 3023423 | Jacob Solomon | Coral Springs, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 49 | KTM | 2159050 | Alicia Goggel | Weston, FL | 4 | DNS | 18 | ||
450 B | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 164 | KAW | 3311420 | Wyatt Kerr | Cambridge Ontario, | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 15 | SUZ | 2441839 | Pedro Magero | Orlando, FL | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 239 | HON | 265903 | David Abel, Jr | Loxahatchee, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 46 | HON | 268035 | Niklas Smigel | Loxahatchee, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 3/ | KTM | 527534 | Andrew Houchin | Smiths Grove, KY | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 371 | KTM | 2218611 | Andrew Wallace | Palm City, FL | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 380 | HON | 1100 | Kalin Hall | Lutz, FL | 7 | DNS | 14 | ||
PLUS 30 $ | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 3 | HSK | 328044 | Mike Brown | Bristol, TN | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 279 | HSK | 5031631 | Jeremy Shuttleworth | Fort Myers, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 751 | HSK | Chad Allen | Alva, FL | 2 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 328 | HSK | 517476 | Dana Krause | Minneola, FL | 4 | DNS | 18 | ||
125 VET +30 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 516 | KTM | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 404 | YAM | Dan Nimelli | North Port, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||
Race Results | Race: 15 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
SUPER MINI 10-15 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 282 | HSK | 4203983 | Roy Sweet | Naples, FL | 3 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 226 | KAW | 1135 | Michael Martinez Jr | Miami, FL | 5 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 748 | KTM | 5004658 | Rylee Turney | Clermont, FL | 6 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 58 | HSK | Marco Ricci | Weston, FL | 7 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 187 | KAW | 1012 | Dimitry Brandon | Palm Coast, FL | 8 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 42 | KTM | 2121965 | Dawson Baker | Labelle, FL | 1 | DNS | 14 | ||
8 | 59 | HSK | Tyler Ballenger | Punta Gorda, FL | 2 | DNS | 13 | |||
GIRLS 11-16 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 9 | SUZ | 5025148 | Samantha Palmer | Loxahatchee, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
Race Results | Race: 16 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
250 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 9 | KTM | 3928845 | Stephen Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 83 | SUZ | 2666170 | Chance White | Rockledge, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 69 | HSK | 5001382 | Justin Ippolito | Sebastian, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 133 | YAM | 1140 | Nathan Feagley | Lake Placid, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 96 | KTM | 1070 | Tykel Cihal | Altoona, FL | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 19 | YAM | 1117 | Zachary Pedersen | Mount Dora, FL | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 11 | KAW | Dustin Jasperson | Punta Gorda, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||
8 | 723 | YAM | Calvin Drake | Bradenton, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | |||
9 | 22 | HSK | 5033104 | Aydan Dickman | Pinellas Park, FL | 11 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 221 | YAM | Paul Grimaldi | Fort Myers, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | |||
11 | 945 | KAW | 1078 | Connor Pasch | Windermere, FL | 8 | DNS | 10 | ||
Race Results | Race: 17 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
PLUS 35 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 17 | KTM | 612502 | Fernando Macia | Miami, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 18 | KTM | 1109812 | Leopaldo Gomez | Key Biscayne, FL | 3 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 28 | KAW | 718775 | Robert Buttitta | Oviedo, FL | 2 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 131 | KAW | 1106 | Joey Slayton | Chuluota, FL | 5 | 3 | 16 | ||
6 | 516 | KAW | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 10 | KTM | 698171 | Chris Manninen | Sarasota, FL | 7 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | 52/ | KTM | 5027105 | Matthew Donaldson | Pompano Beach, FL | 11 | 7 | 13 | ||
9 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 512 | YAM | 897392 | Seth Housman | Cocoa, FL | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||
11 | 379 | KTM | 939906 | Tracy Beck | Port Orange, FL | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||
12 | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||
DNF | 154 | KTM | 1147 | Austin Halterman | Homosassa, FL | DNF | DNS | 8 | ||
PLUS 55 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 87 | YAM | Jimbo Howard | Labelle, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 641 | HON | T198252 | Mike Kemper | West Palm Beach, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 52 | SUZ | Dean Trapp | Naples, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 770 | KAW | 232083 | Raymond R. Burr | Deltona, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 929 | KAW | 423522 | Sam Allen Jr | Margate, FL | 2 | DNS | 16 | ||
Race Results | Race: 18 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc OPEN 4-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | COB | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 383 | COB | 3807432 | Colton Sansone | Port Saint Luci, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 103 | KTM | 1018 | Jo Jo Caliendo | Deland, FL | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 79 | COB | 2139268 | Bryson Howell | Cape Coral, FL | 2 | 7 | 18 | ||
5 | 218 | COB | 2394330 | Eli Schneider | Vero Beach, FL | 8 | 3 | 16 | ||
6 | 99 | COB | 5004351 | Jackson Keller | Orlando, FL | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||
7 | 313 | HSK | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 22 | COB | 4203724 | Ryder Palmer | Loxahatchee, FL | 7 | 9 | 13 | ||
9 | 117 | KTM | 4244550 | Eda Barker | Palmetto, FL | 9 | 8 | 12 | ||
10 | 501 | HSK | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||
11 | 64 | KTM | 1096 | Henry Mcmahon | Tarpon Springs, FL | 12 | 11 | 10 | ||
12 | 99/ | COB | Easton Ruffing | Cape Coral, FL | 11 | 12 | 9 | |||
Race Results | Race: 19 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F) | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 94 | KAW | 1097 | Hunter Mcintyre | Tarpon Springs, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 42 | GG | 2121965 | Dawson Baker | Labelle, FL | 1 | DNS | 22 | ||
100-125 2-STROKE 12+ | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 4 | GG | 2293102 | Bryan Diaz | Hialeah, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 917 | KTM | Glen Butler | Wellington, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||
3 | 185 | KTM | 1141 | Todd Haverstock | Summerfield, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
Race Results | Race: 20 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
PLUS 25 B/C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 46 | HON | 268035 | Niklas Smigel | Loxahatchee, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 26 | KAW | 505272 | Cody Warner | Okeechobee, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 239 | HON | 265903 | David Abel, Jr | Loxahatchee, FL | 1 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 29 | HON | 5038776 | Justin Williams | Lakeland, FL | 4 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 424 | KAW | 2261420 | Matt Harger | Orlando, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 37 | HON | 2367498 | Corey Lewis | Jupiter, FL | 6 | DNS | 15 | ||
7 | 19 | YAM | 1117 | Zachary Pedersen | Mount Dora, FL | 7 | DNS | 14 | ||
DNS | 109 | SUZ | Corey Gaskell | Venice, FL | DNS | DNS | ||||
PLUS 25 $ | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 3 | HSK | 328044 | Mike Brown | Bristol, TN | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 722 | KTM | 1078722 | John Sardina | Naples, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 811 | SUZ | 585118 | Chris B. Williams | Ortonville, MI | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 328 | HSK | 517476 | Dana Krause | Minneola, FL | 2 | DNS | 18 | ||
Race Results | Race: 21 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc 4-6 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 99 | COB | 5004351 | Jackson Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 22 | COB | 4203724 | Ryder Palmer | Loxahatchee, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 180 | COB | 4244542 | Calvin Smallridge | Inverness, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 501 | KTM | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 5 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 26 | KTM | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||
6 | 99/ | COB | Easton Ruffing | Cape Coral, FL | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
7 | 174 | KTM | 1054 | Ryan Binner Jr | Fort Pierce, FL | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 3 | KTM | Eli Young | Lehigh Acres, FL | 7 | 8 | 13 | |||
9 | 265 | COB | 5034002 | Wesley Lakeman | Loxahatchee, FL | 9 | 9 | 12 | ||
Race Results | Race: 22 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
50cc 7-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | COB | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 515 | COB | 3929584 | Daniel Hernandez | Summerfield, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 79 | COB | 2139268 | Bryson Howell | Cape Coral, FL | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 383 | COB | 3807432 | Colton Sansone | Port Saint Luci, FL | 4 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | 218 | COB | 2394330 | Eli Schneider | Vero Beach, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 103 | KTM | 1018 | Jo Jo Caliendo | Deland, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 313 | HSK | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 64 | KTM | 1096 | Henry Mcmahon | Tarpon Springs, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 117 | KTM | 4244550 | Eda Barker | Palmetto, FL | 8 | DNS | 12 | ||
Race Results | Race: 23 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
450 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 727 | YAM | Burt Morrow | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 9/ | KTM | 3928845 | Stephen Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 828 | HON | 4246373 | Bradley Hill | Winter Park, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 185 | KAW | 969723 | Mason Hobbs | Myakka City, FL | 3 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 69 | HSK | 5001382 | Justin Ippolito | Sebastian, FL | 7 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 11 | HON | 1088 | Robert Young | Grand Island, FL | 5 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 424 | KAW | 2261420 | Matt Harger | Orlando, FL | 6 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | 446 | HON | 744135 | Chase Persichilli | West Palm Bch, FL | DNS | 5 | 13 | ||
9 | 779 | HON | Joel Germain | Fort Myers, FL | 8 | DNS | 12 | |||
DNF | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | DNF | DNS | 11 | ||
DNS | 109 | HON | Corey Gaskell | Venice, FL | DNS | DNS | ||||
450 BEG/D | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 427 | HON | Patrick Balazs | Sarasota, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 16 | HON | 1118 | Nicolas Crossa | Lehigh Acres, FL | 2 | 3 | 22 | ||
3 | 652 | HON | 1052 | Keith Lane | Loxahatchee, FL | 3 | 7 | 20 | ||
4 | 974 | HON | 1134 | Sam Smith | West Palm Beach, FL | 5 | 8 | 18 | ||
5 | 27 | SUZ | 5035711 | Jace Shuttleworth | Ft Myers, | DNF | 2 | 16 | ||
6 | 9 | KAW | Diego Sanchez | Davie, FL | DNF | 4 | 15 | |||
7 | 590 | HON | 1133 | Paul Oreilly | Loxahatchee, FL | DNF | 5 | 14 | ||
8 | 833 | HSK | Andrew Brady | Cape Coral, FL | DNF | 6 | 13 | |||
9 | 317 | HSK | 1086 | Kyle Tropeano | Mims, FL | 4 | DNS | 12 | ||
DNF | 732 | KTM | Zachary Thibadeau | Parrish, FL | DNF | DNS | 11 | |||
C/D UNLIMITED | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 83 | SUZ | 2666170 | Chance White | Rockledge, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 55 | HSK | 3223950 | Kristen Washington | Ormond Beach, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | x | HON | Justice Santella | Cape Coral, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 01 | HON | Dalton Hauserman | Cape Coral, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | |||
5 | 96 | KTM | 1070 | Tykel Cihal | Altoona, FL | 2 | DNS | 16 | ||
DNS | 945 | KAW | 1078 | Connor Pasch | Windermere, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
Race Results | Race: 24 | |||||||||
Printed: | 09:22 am | |||||||||
250 A | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 811 | SUZ | 585118 | Chris B. Williams | Ortonville, MI | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
OPEN A & B | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 3 | HSK | 328044 | Mike Brown | Bristol, TN | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 722 | KTM | 1078722 | John Sardina | Naples, FL | 2 | 4 | 22 | ||
3 | 279 | HSK | 5031631 | Jeremy Shuttleworth | Fort Myers, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 371 | KTM | 2218611 | Andrew Wallace | Palm City, FL | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 164 | KAW | 3311420 | Wyatt Kerr | Cambridge Ontario, | DNS | 2 | 16 | ||
6 | 751 | HSK | Chad Allen | Alva, FL | 5 | DNS | 15 | |||
DNS | 328 | HSK | 517476 | Dana Krause | Minneola, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com |