Cathy Green | Page 1 of 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 FMS RD 5 | ||||||||||
06/27/2021 | ||||||||||
Race Results | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
85cc 9-13 JR MINI | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 150 | KTM | 3319502 | Chace Lawton | Foster, RI | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 876 | GG | 2216580 | Carter Clay | Okeechobee, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 111 | HSK | 5026067 | Cayden Crabill | North Port, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 3 | KTM | 3691460 | Alden Leidich | Cocoa, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 174 | HSK | 2256383 | Matt Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 04 | HSK | 2424246 | Fisher Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 7 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 46 | HSK | 3495930 | Cayne Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 8 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 627 | KAW | 1031 | Anthony Burke Jr | Osteen, FL | 9 | 10 | 12 | ||
10 | 178 | YAM | 2307528 | James Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 11 | 9 | 11 | ||
11 | 13 | YAM | 1173 | Grayson Mcclung | Orlando, FL | 10 | 11 | 10 | ||
DNF | 308 | SUZ | 1036 | Brandon Knox | Fort Myers, FL | DNF | DNS | 9 | ||
Race Results | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
PLUS 25 B/C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 275 | HUS | 268035 | Niklas Smigel | Loxahatchee, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 239 | HON | 265903 | David Abel, Jr | Loxahatchee, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 26 | KAW | 505272 | Cody Warner | Okeechobee, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 313 | HON | 2367498 | Corey Lewis | Jupiter, FL | 4 | DNS | 18 | ||
125 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 917 | KTM | 1190 | Glen Butler | Wellington, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 17 | YAM | 2256382 | Meghan Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
Race Results | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 08 | YAM | 5025788 | Jaseyrae Jones | Brooksville, FL | 3 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 180 | YAM | 4244542 | Calvin Smallridge | Inverness, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 501 | YAM | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 6 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 246 | YAM | 5015246 | Bryson Mckenzie | Port Charlotte, FL | 4 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 265 | YAM | 5034002 | Wesley Lakeman | Loxahatchee, FL | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
6 | 26 | YAM | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | 9 | 4 | 15 | ||
7 | 517 | YAM | 1189 | Evan Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 7 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 615 | YAM | 5026915 | Ty Doyle | Lakeland, FL | 8 | 9 | 13 | ||
9 | 777 | YAM | Connor Rodriguez | Spring Hill, FL | 10 | 10 | 12 | |||
10 | 22 | YAM | 5035066 | Weston Bowman | Plant City, FL | 1 | DNF | 11 | ||
11 | 29 | YAM | 1062 | Kane Blanc | Melbourne, FL | DNF | 8 | 10 | ||
Race Results | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
65cc OPEN 7-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | KTM | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 194 | KTM | 2367497 | Justin Gammage | Jacksonville, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 374 | HSK | 5000483 | Grayson Bussiere | Sarasota, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 2 | HSK | 5004561 | Jax Carrier | Boynton Beach, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 31 | KTM | 2424247 | Grady Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 6 | 6 | 16 | ||
6 | 999 | KAW | 2381376 | Pete Palori Iv | Tampa, FL | 8 | 5 | 15 | ||
7 | 722 | GG | 3704559 | John Deluca | New Port Richey, FL | 4 | 10 | 14 | ||
8 | 003 | GG | 1121 | Colten Pitts | Lehigh Acres, FL | 9 | 7 | 13 | ||
9 | 225 | HSK | Nolan Cobb | Palm Harbor, FL | 7 | 9 | 12 | |||
10 | 051 | YAM | 1059 | Nathaniel Roman | Fort Myers, FL | 11 | 8 | 11 | ||
11 | x | HSK | Mila Baltyh | New Port Richey, FL | 10 | DNS | 10 | |||
DNS | 777 | COB | 1022 | Landon Jeffcoat | Melbourne, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
Race Results | Race: 5 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
PLUS 35 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 28 | KAW | 718775 | Robert Buttitta | Oviedo, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 131 | KAW | 1106 | Joey Slayton | Chuluota, FL | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 516 | KAW | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | 6 | 6 | 16 | ||
6 | 512 | YAM | 897392 | Seth Housman | Cocoa, FL | 7 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 88 | KAW | 773020 | Jesse Richards | Chuluota, FL | DNS | 3 | 14 | ||
8 | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | 5 | DNS | 13 | ||
9 | 379 | KTM | 939906 | Tracy Beck | Port Orange, FL | DNS | 8 | 12 | ||
PLUS 50 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 122 | HON | 3392016 | Petri Liljaranta | Gainesville, FL | 1 | 2 | 25 | ||
2 | 11 | SUZ | 997491 | James Nagy | Deland, FL | 5 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | 29 | KTM | 1108973 | Rick Schugel | Port Orange, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 346 | GG | 607479 | Jason Beck | Port Orange, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 46 | KTM | Randy Phillips | Parkland, FL | 2 | DNS | 16 | |||
Race Results | Race: 6 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
50cc OIL | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 180 | YAM | 4244542 | Calvin Smallridge | Inverness, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 26 | KTM | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 42 | KTM | Hayden Stevens | Bradenton, | 2 | 3 | 20 | |||
4 | 29 | KTM | 1062 | Kane Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
Race Results | Race: 7 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
85cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 46 | HSK | 3495930 | Cayne Tozzo | Lake Worth, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 627 | KAW | 1031 | Anthony Burke Jr | Osteen, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 13 | YAM | 1173 | Grayson Mcclung | Orlando, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
DNS | 308 | SUZ | 1036 | Brandon Knox | Fort Myers, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
85cc 9-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 876 | GG | 2216580 | Carter Clay | Okeechobee, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 3 | KTM | 3691460 | Alden Leidich | Cocoa, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 04 | HSK | 2424246 | Fisher Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 95 | KAW | 1068 | Hayden Hunsdorf | Hastings, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 178 | YAM | 2307528 | James Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
DNF | 174 | HSK | 2256383 | Matt Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | DNS | DNF | 14 | ||
85cc 12-15 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 150 | KTM | 3319502 | Chace Lawton | Foster, RI | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 111 | HSK | 5026067 | Cayden Crabill | North Port, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 187 | KAW | 1012 | Dimitry Brandon | Palm Coast, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
Race Results | Race: 8 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
PLUS 40 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 279 | HSK | 5031631 | Jeremy Shuttleworth | Fort Myers, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 516 | KAW | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 747 | KTM | 2431061 | Alex Sardina | Naples, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 225 | HSK | Brock Catronio | Boynton Beach, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | |||
6 | 379 | KTM | 939906 | Tracy Beck | Port Orange, FL | DNS | 6 | 15 | ||
PLUS 55 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 29 | KTM | 1108973 | Rick Schugel | Port Orange, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
C/D UNLIMITED | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 83 | SUZ | 2666170 | Chance White | Rockledge, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 57 | KTM | 2441844 | Tyler Findley | Ocala, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
Race Results | Race: 9 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
50cc 4-6 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 132 | COB | 3693430 | Gavyn Welzien | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 23 | COB | 5004116 | Alden Donehoo | Umatilla, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 99 | COB | 5004351 | Jackson Keller | Orlando, FL | 2 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 501 | KTM | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 6 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 246 | COB | 5015246 | Bryson Mckenzie | Port Charlotte, FL | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 42 | KTM | Hayden Stevens | Bradenton, | 4 | 6 | 15 | |||
7 | 27 | KTM | Jaymayra Figueroa | Lakeland, FL | 8 | 8 | 14 | |||
8 | 265 | COB | 5034002 | Wesley Lakeman | Loxahatchee, FL | 7 | 9 | 13 | ||
9 | 26 | COB | 3902919 | Hunter Tabor | Titusville, FL | DNS | 7 | 12 | ||
50cc 7-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | COB | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 225 | COB | Nolan Cobb | Palm Harbor, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | |||
3 | 103 | KTM | 1018 | Jo Jo Caliendo | Deland, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 22 | COB | 595729 | Lucas Mcbride | Palm Bay, FL | 2 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 912 | COB | 5004123 | Raylan Seagraves | Kingsland, GA | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 777 | COB | 1022 | Landon Jeffcoat | Melbourne, FL | 8 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 313 | HSK | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 424 | KTM | Hunter Stevens | Bradenton, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | |||
9 | 64 | KTM | 1096 | Henry Mcmahon | Tarpon Springs, FL | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 999 | COB | Luke Clark | Apollo Beach, FL | 6 | DNS | 11 | |||
Race Results | Race: 10 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
250 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 509 | KAW | Eli Cobb | Palm Harbor, FL | 1 | 2 | 25 | |||
2 | 83 | SUZ | 2666170 | Chance White | Rockledge, FL | 3 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | 103 | SUZ | 449103 | Hector Roman Jr | Fort Myers, FL | 2 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 17 | HON | 1187 | Mason Wetterling | Valrico, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
DNS | 19 | YAM | 1117 | Zachary Pedersen | Mount Dora, FL | DNS | DNS | |||
250 BEG/D | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 98 | YAM | 1001 | Travis Holloway | Cocoa, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 852 | YAM | Erik Dove | Brandon, FL | 1 | 2 | 22 | |||
3 | 263 | HON | 1127 | Jacob Belge | Titusville, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 31 | KAW | 1013 | Mason Thomas | Mount Dora, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 317 | SUZ | 1086 | Kyle Tropeano | Mims, FL | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||
6 | 519 | KAW | Robert Macleod | Miami, FL | 5 | 6 | 15 | |||
7 | 94 | KAW | 1097 | Hunter Mcintyre | Tarpon Springs, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
Race Results | Race: 11 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
450 B | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 218 | KTM | Max Schwartz | Miami, FL | 2 | 2 | 25 | |||
2 | 275 | HSK | 268035 | Niklas Smigel | Loxahatchee, FL | 4 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | 15 | KAW | 2441839 | Pedro Magero | Orlando, FL | 1 | 5 | 20 | ||
4 | 239 | HON | 265903 | David Abel, Jr | Loxahatchee, FL | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 88 | KAW | 773020 | Jesse Richards | Chuluota, FL | 5 | 3 | 16 | ||
6 | 11 | SUZ | 997491 | James Nagy | Deland, FL | 7 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 380 | HON | 1100 | Kalin Hall | Lutz, FL | 6 | DNS | 14 | ||
125 VET +30 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 516 | KAW | 1029 | Chris Oland | Delray Beach, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
Race Results | Race: 12 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
50cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 226 | KTM | 1188 | Monty Catronio | Delray Beach, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 101 | YAM | Easton Leturno | Homosassa, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||
3 | 29 | KTM | 1062 | Kane Blanc | Melbourne, FL | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
4 | 14 | COB | 1084 | Huntley Keesee | Palm Bay, FL | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 87 | KTM | 1061 | Emerson Blanc | Melbourne, FL | DNS | 3 | 16 | ||
Race Results | Race: 13 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
SUPER MINI 10-15 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 150 | KTM | 3319502 | Chace Lawton | Foster, RI | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 1 | HSK | 5003251 | Alexander Anderson | Melbourne Beach, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 187 | KAW | 1012 | Dimitry Brandon | Palm Coast, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F) | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 509 | KAW | Eli Cobb | Palm Harbor, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 94 | KAW | 1097 | Hunter Mcintyre | Tarpon Springs, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
Race Results | Race: 14 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
250 A | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 607 | KTM | David Rossi | Myakka City, | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
OPEN A & B | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 231 | GG | 934526 | Jack Sigismondi | Apollo Beach, FL | 3 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 15 | KAW | 2441839 | Pedro Magero | Orlando, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 279 | HSK | 5031631 | Jeremy Shuttleworth | Fort Myers, FL | 1 | 3 | 20 | ||
Race Results | Race: 15 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
VET NOVICE C/BEG. | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 512 | YAM | 897392 | Seth Housman | Cocoa, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 114 | KAW | 3405029 | Jimmy Constantelos | West Palm Beach, FL | 5 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 852 | YAM | Erik Dove | Brandon, FL | 4 | 5 | 18 | |||
5 | 11 | HON | 1088 | Robert Young | Grand Island, FL | 7 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 98 | YAM | 1001 | Travis Holloway | Cocoa, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
7 | 590 | HON | 1133 | Paul Oreilly | Loxahatchee, FL | 9 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | 652 | HON | 1052 | Keith Lane | Loxahatchee, FL | 12 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 974 | HON | 1134 | Sam Smith | West Palm Beach, FL | 11 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 519 | KAW | Robert Macleod | Miami, FL | 10 | 10 | 11 | |||
11 | 225 | HSK | Brock Catronio | Boynton Beach, FL | 2 | DNF | 10 | |||
12 | 38 | KAW | 1162 | Broc Schugel | Port Orange, FL | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||
Race Results | Race: 16 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
50cc OPEN 4-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | COB | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 132 | COB | 3693430 | Gavyn Welzien | Orlando, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 103 | KTM | 1018 | Jo Jo Caliendo | Deland, FL | 3 | 5 | 20 | ||
4 | 777 | COB | 1022 | Landon Jeffcoat | Melbourne, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 22 | COB | 595729 | Lucas Mcbride | Palm Bay, FL | 8 | 3 | 16 | ||
6 | 313 | HSK | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 4 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | 912 | COB | 5004123 | Raylan Seagraves | Kingsland, GA | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 99 | COB | 5004351 | Jackson Keller | Orlando, FL | 9 | 8 | 13 | ||
9 | 23 | COB | 5004116 | Alden Donehoo | Umatilla, FL | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
10 | 424 | KTM | Hunter Stevens | Bradenton, FL | 11 | 10 | 11 | |||
11 | 501 | HSK | 5034044 | Luke Mcgaw | Lox, FL | 14 | 12 | 10 | ||
12 | 14 | COB | 1084 | Huntley Keesee | Palm Bay, FL | 13 | 13 | 9 | ||
13 | 42 | KTM | Hayden Stevens | Bradenton, | 16 | 11 | 8 | |||
14 | 22/ | YAM | 5035066 | Weston Bowman | Plant City, FL | 12 | 15 | 7 | ||
15 | 64 | KTM | 1096 | Henry Mcmahon | Tarpon Springs, FL | 15 | 14 | 6 | ||
16 | 999 | COB | Luke Clark | Apollo Beach, FL | 7 | DNS | 5 | |||
Race Results | Race: 17 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
COLLEGE 17-24 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 218 | KTM | Max Schwartz | Miami, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 446 | HON | 744135 | Chase Persichilli | West Palm Bch, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
250/450 OPEN (No A Riders) | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 727 | YAM | 1300 | Burt Morrow | Davie, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 346 | GG | 607479 | Jason Beck | Port Orange, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
100-125 2-STROKE 12+ | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 917 | KTM | 1190 | Glen Butler | Wellington, FL | 2 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 17 | YAM | 2256382 | Meghan Gagnon | Kissimmee, FL | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
Race Results | Race: 18 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
PLUS 30 B/C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 410 | HSK | 656802 | Darren Fortin | Coconut Creek, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 265 | HSK | 493028 | Joey Lakeman | Loxahatchee, FL | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 99 | YAM | 5018227 | Josh Clark | Apollo Beach, FL | 5 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 414 | YAM | 1104 | Michael Ford | Plantation, FL | 4 | DNF | 18 | ||
5 | 380 | HON | 1100 | Kalin Hall | Lutz, FL | 2 | DNS | 16 | ||
6 | 313 | HON | 2367498 | Corey Lewis | Jupiter, FL | 6 | DNS | 15 | ||
7 | 114 | KAW | 3405029 | Jimmy Constantelos | West Palm Beach, FL | 7 | DNS | 14 | ||
PLUS 45 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 11 | SUZ | 997491 | James Nagy | Deland, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 122 | HON | 3392016 | Petri Liljaranta | Gainesville, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 747 | KTM | 2431061 | Alex Sardina | Naples, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 42 | KAW | 2193930 | Teddy Block | Boca Raton, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 46 | KTM | Randy Phillips | Parkland, FL | 5 | DNS | 16 | |||
Race Results | Race: 19 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
65cc BEG | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 225 | HSK | Nolan Cobb | Palm Harbor, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | |||
2 | 805 | KTM | 2424263 | Westin Leturno | Homosassa, FL | 4 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 777 | YAM | 1022 | Landon Jeffcoat | Melbourne, FL | 6 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 313 | YAM | 5003275 | Logan Longhini | Loxahatchee, FL | 5 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 999 | KAW | 2381376 | Pete Palori Iv | Tampa, FL | 2 | 12 | 16 | ||
6 | 82 | HSK | 1146 | Tyler Coombs | Orlando, FL | 10 | 5 | 15 | ||
7 | 502 | YAM | 2352780 | Jacob Umstead | Cocoa, FL | 9 | 6 | 14 | ||
8 | 94 | YAM | Wyatt Gillman | Plant City, FL | 8 | 9 | 13 | |||
9 | 051 | YAM | 1059 | Nathaniel Roman | Fort Myers, FL | 11 | 7 | 12 | ||
10 | 003 | GG | 1121 | Colten Pitts | Lehigh Acres, FL | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||
11 | 747 | YAM | 1191 | Jayden Sperry | Haines City, FL | 13 | 8 | 10 | ||
12 | 27 | YAM | 1075 | Cody Buttitta | Oviedo, FL | 12 | 10 | 9 | ||
13 | x | HSK | Mila Baltyh | New Port Richey, FL | 3 | DNS | 8 | |||
Race Results | Race: 20 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
65cc 10-11 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 194 | KTM | 2367497 | Justin Gammage | Jacksonville, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
65cc 7-9 | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 213 | KTM | 3861348 | Austin Keller | Orlando, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 722 | GG | 3704559 | John Deluca | New Port Richey, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 2 | HSK | 5004561 | Jax Carrier | Boynton Beach, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 374 | HSK | 5000483 | Grayson Bussiere | Sarasota, FL | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | 31 | KTM | 2424247 | Grady Oconnor | Vero Beach, FL | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 300 | HSK | 2379762 | Cameron Doyle | Lakeland, FL | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||
Race Results | Race: 21 | |||||||||
Printed: | 08:32 am | |||||||||
450 C | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 727 | YAM | 1300 | Burt Morrow | Davie, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 414 | YAM | 1104 | Michael Ford | Plantation, FL | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 725 | YAM | 1003 | Marcus Rementer | Cocoa, FL | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 446 | HON | 744135 | Chase Persichilli | West Palm Bch, FL | 4 | 4 | 18 | ||
5 | 57 | KTM | 2441844 | Tyler Findley | Ocala, FL | 5 | DNS | 16 | ||
6 | 11 | HON | 1088 | Robert Young | Grand Island, FL | 6 | DNS | 15 | ||
450 BEG/D | ||||||||||
Finish | Number | Brand | Member # | Name | City,State | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Points | ||
1 | 38 | KAW | 1162 | Broc Schugel | Port Orange, FL | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
2 | 27 | SUZ | 5035711 | Jace Shuttleworth | Ft Myers, | 3 | 2 | 22 | ||
3 | 974 | HON | 1134 | Sam Smith | West Palm Beach, FL | 4 | 3 | 20 | ||
4 | 590 | HON | 1133 | Paul Oreilly | Loxahatchee, FL | 2 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 952 | HON | 1160 | Kori Bruneau | Titusville, FL | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
6 | 317 | HSK | 1086 | Kyle Tropeano | Mims, FL | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||
7 | 652 | HON | 1052 | Keith Lane | Loxahatchee, FL | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com |